G Martin Computer Services Pty Ltd

Contact Information

G Martin Computer Services Pty Ltd
7 Bloomfield Avenue
Australind, Western Australia, 2518
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

G Martin Computer Services Pty Ltd is located in Australind, Western Australia.
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Computer Repair Service
ISIC Codes
9511

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for G Martin Computer Services Pty Ltd?

The phone number for G Martin Computer Services Pty Ltd is (02) 4283 8400.
Q2

Where is G Martin Computer Services Pty Ltd located?

G Martin Computer Services Pty Ltd is located at 7 Bloomfield Avenue, Australind, Western Australia, 2518.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for G Martin Computer Services Pty Ltd?

You can contact G Martin Computer Services Pty Ltd by phone using number (02) 4283 8400.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

7 Bloomfield Avenue Australind, Western Australia, 2518
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2518

Businesses in 2518: 511
Population: 20,313
2518 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Home Services:  14%
Medical:  12%
Other:  57%

Price

Inexpensive:  73%
Moderate:  24%
Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  79%
4:  21%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2518

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review