FAIR Consulting Group

Business Contact

Mehrab Ebadi

Managing Director

Contact Information

FAIR Consulting Group
Suite 1010/100 Walker St, North Sydney NSW 2060, Australia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

FAIR Consulting Group is located in North Sydney, New South Wales, and was founded in 2012.
Employees: 51-100
Founded: 2012
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Business to Business Service, Business Management Consultant, Software Company, Management consultancy activities, Business Development Service
ISIC Codes
47417020

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has FAIR Consulting Group been in business?

FAIR Consulting Group has been in business for around 14 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for FAIR Consulting Group?

The phone number for FAIR Consulting Group is (02) 8091 3247.
Q3

Where is FAIR Consulting Group located?

FAIR Consulting Group is located at Suite 1010/100 Walker St, North Sydney NSW 2060, Australia.
Q4

What days are FAIR Consulting Group open?

FAIR Consulting Group is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–11 PM.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for FAIR Consulting Group?

Mehrab Ebadi (Managing Director) at FAIR Consulting Group. You can contact Mehrab Ebadi at email address mehrab.ebadi@faircg.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with FAIR Consulting Group?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for FAIR Consulting Group. They include: Hamza Tariq.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for FAIR Consulting Group?

The website for FAIR Consulting Group is www.faircg.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Suite 1010/100 Walker St, North Sydney NSW 2060, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2060

Businesses in 2060: 12,883
Population: 16,288
2060 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  25%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  57%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  88%
4:  11%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

North Sydney:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2060

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review