Express Gourmet Bar

Contact Information

Express Gourmet Bar
388 George Street
Sydney, New South Wales, 2000
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Express Gourmet Bar is located in Sydney, New South Wales.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Express Gourmet Bar?

The phone number for Express Gourmet Bar is (02) 9221 3218.
Q2

Where is Express Gourmet Bar located?

Express Gourmet Bar is located at 388 George Street, Sydney, New South Wales, 2000.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Express Gourmet Bar?

You can contact Express Gourmet Bar by phone using number (02) 9221 3218.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

388 George Street Sydney, New South Wales, 2000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 76,423
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review