Evergreens Pty LTD

Business Contact

Contract Packing Services Nec

Evergreens Pty LTD

Contact Information

Evergreens Pty LTD
76 Oxford St Paddington 2021
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Evergreens Pty LTD is located in Paddington, Queensland.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Evergreens Pty LTD?

The phone number for Evergreens Pty LTD is (02) 9361 3243.
Q2

Where is Evergreens Pty LTD located?

Evergreens Pty LTD is located at 76 Oxford St Paddington 2021.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Evergreens Pty LTD?

You can contact Evergreens Pty LTD by phone using number (02) 9361 3243.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

76 Oxford St Paddington 2021
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2021

Businesses in 2021: 6,326
Population: 20,356
2021 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Professional Services:  15%
Other:  58%

Price

Moderate:  35%
Inexpensive:  30%
Expensive:  27%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  80%
4:  18%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Darlinghurst:  14%
Moore Park:  7%
Paddington:  60%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2021

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review