Engana Graphics

Contact Information

Engana Graphics
34 Queens Rd, Melbourne VIC 3004, Australia
Get Directions
Phone: 0422 908 396
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Employees: <25
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Graphic Designer
ISIC Codes
7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Engana Graphics?

The phone number for Engana Graphics is 0422 908 396.
Q2

Where is Engana Graphics located?

Engana Graphics is located at 34 Queens Rd, Melbourne VIC 3004, Australia, Victoria (Australia).
Q3

What days are Engana Graphics open?

Engana Graphics is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Engana Graphics?

You can contact Engana Graphics by phone using number 0422 908 396.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Engana Graphics?

The website for Engana Graphics is www.enganagraphics.com.au.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

34 Queens Rd, Melbourne VIC 3004, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3004

Businesses in 3004: 3,363
Population: 10,489
3004 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  25%
Shopping:  14%
Medical:  10%
Other:  50%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  35%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  86%
4:  13%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Melbourne:  30%
Melbourne CBD:  10%
South Melbourne:  6%
South Yarra:  35%
Southbank:  6%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3004

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review