Emporium Building Group

Contact Information

Emporium Building Group
Level 4/15 Moore St, Canberra ACT 2601, Australia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Construction of buildings.
Industry
Industry »  Construction of buildings
Engaged in:
Construction of buildings
ISIC Codes
4100

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Emporium Building Group?

The phone number for Emporium Building Group is (02) 6169 4012.
Q2

Where is Emporium Building Group located?

Emporium Building Group is located at Level 4/15 Moore St, Canberra ACT 2601, Australia, Australian Capital Territory.
Q3

What days are Emporium Building Group open?

Emporium Building Group is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Emporium Building Group?

You can contact Emporium Building Group by phone using number (02) 6169 4012.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Emporium Building Group?

The website for Emporium Building Group is emporiumbuilding.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Level 4/15 Moore St, Canberra ACT 2601, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2601

Businesses in 2601: 2,067
Population: 5,888
2601 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  18%
Shopping:  18%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  87%
4:  12%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2601

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review