Ecto Enterprises Pty Ltd

Contact Information

Ecto Enterprises Pty Ltd
63 Sorrell St
New South Wales, 2151
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ecto Enterprises Pty Ltd is located in New South Wales, and was founded in 2001.
Employees: 11-20
Founded: 2001

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Ecto Enterprises Pty Ltd been in business?

Ecto Enterprises Pty Ltd has been in business for around 25 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Ecto Enterprises Pty Ltd?

The phone number for Ecto Enterprises Pty Ltd is (02) 9683 6422.
Q3

Where is Ecto Enterprises Pty Ltd located?

Ecto Enterprises Pty Ltd is located at 63 Sorrell St, New South Wales, 2151.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Ecto Enterprises Pty Ltd?

You can contact Ecto Enterprises Pty Ltd by phone using number (02) 9683 6422.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

63 Sorrell St New South Wales, 2151
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2151

Businesses in 2151: 1,000
Population: 23,950
2151 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  12%
Industry:  12%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  29%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  86%
4:  14%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Parramatta:  83%
Other:  17%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2151

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review