Dr Timothy Galea

Contact Information

Dr Timothy Galea
3/345 Pacific Hwy, North Sydney NSW 2060, Australia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dr Timothy Galea is located in North Sydney, New South Wales, and was founded in 1991. This business is working in the following industry: Dentists.
Employees: 1-10
Founded: 1991
Industry
Medical »  Dentists
Engaged in:
Dental Hygienist, Dentists, Dental Implants Periodontist, Cosmetic Dentist
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Dr Timothy Galea been in business?

Dr Timothy Galea has been in business for around 35 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Dr Timothy Galea?

The phone number for Dr Timothy Galea is (02) 9954 1051.
Q3

Where is Dr Timothy Galea located?

Dr Timothy Galea is located at 3/345 Pacific Hwy, North Sydney NSW 2060, Australia.
Q4

What days are Dr Timothy Galea open?

Dr Timothy Galea is open Mon–Tue, Thu–Fri 8 AM–5 PM; closed Wed, Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Dr Timothy Galea?

You can contact Dr Timothy Galea by phone using number (02) 9954 1051.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3/345 Pacific Hwy, North Sydney NSW 2060, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2060

Businesses in 2060: 12,883
Population: 16,288
2060 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  25%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  57%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  88%
4:  11%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

North Sydney:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2060

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review