Dr Mohammed Al-Mokhtar

Contact Information

Dr Mohammed Al-Mokhtar
30 E Esplanade, St Albans VIC 3021, Australia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dr Mohammed Al-Mokhtar is located in St Albans, Victoria.
Industry
Medical
Engaged in:
Nephrologist
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Dr Mohammed Al-Mokhtar?

The phone number for Dr Mohammed Al-Mokhtar is (03) 9356 0234.
Q2

Where is Dr Mohammed Al-Mokhtar located?

Dr Mohammed Al-Mokhtar is located at 30 E Esplanade, St Albans VIC 3021, Australia.
Q3

What days are Dr Mohammed Al-Mokhtar open?

Dr Mohammed Al-Mokhtar is open Mon 9 AM–12 PM; Tue 9 AM–5 PM; closed Wed–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Dr Mohammed Al-Mokhtar?

You can contact Dr Mohammed Al-Mokhtar by phone using number (03) 9356 0234.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Dr Mohammed Al-Mokhtar?

The website for Dr Mohammed Al-Mokhtar is heartwest.com.au.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

30 E Esplanade, St Albans VIC 3021, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3021

Businesses in 3021: 824
Population: 57,436
3021 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Home Services:  13%
Medical:  13%
Industry:  10%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  79%
4:  21%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3021

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review