Dr Dhara Lette Karunaratne
Contact Information
Dr Dhara Lette KarunaratneLevel 2/2 Martin Pl, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Gynecologists and obstetricians.
Industry
Medical » Gynecologists and obstetricians
Engaged in:
Gynecologists and obstetricians, Women's Health Clinic
ISIC Codes
8620
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Dr Dhara Lette Karunaratne?
The phone number for Dr Dhara Lette Karunaratne is (02) 9650 4972.Q2
Where is Dr Dhara Lette Karunaratne located?
Dr Dhara Lette Karunaratne is located at Level 2/2 Martin Pl, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia, New South Wales.Q3
What days are Dr Dhara Lette Karunaratne open?
Dr Dhara Lette Karunaratne is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.Q4
Is there a primary contact for Dr Dhara Lette Karunaratne?
You can contact Dr Dhara Lette Karunaratne by phone using number (02) 9650 4972.Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Dr Dhara Lette Karunaratne?
The website for Dr Dhara Lette Karunaratne is
www.dharalette.com.au.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
Level 2/2 Martin Pl, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
+Businesses in Postal Code 2000
Businesses in 2000: 26,491
Population: 28,652
Categories
Professional Services: 24%
Neighborhoods
Central Business District: 17%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000
+