Do Lots Pumps & Plumbing Supplies

Contact Information

Do Lots Pumps & Plumbing Supplies
99 Main St Hervey Bay QLD 4655
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Hardware stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Hardware stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Do Lots Pumps & Plumbing Supplies?

The phone number for Do Lots Pumps & Plumbing Supplies is (07) 4197 7800.
Q2

Where is Do Lots Pumps & Plumbing Supplies located?

Do Lots Pumps & Plumbing Supplies is located at 99 Main St Hervey Bay QLD 4655, Queensland.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Do Lots Pumps & Plumbing Supplies?

You can contact Do Lots Pumps & Plumbing Supplies by phone using number (07) 4197 7800.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

99 Main St Hervey Bay QLD 4655
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4655

Businesses in 4655: 581
Population: 60,978
4655 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Home Services:  15%
Industry:  11%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  32%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  79%
4:  21%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4655

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review