Concord Foot Clinic

Contact Information

Concord Foot Clinic
47 - 49 Burwood Rd Concord NSW 2137
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Concord Foot Clinic is located in Burwood, Victoria.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Concord Foot Clinic?

The phone number for Concord Foot Clinic is (02) 9745 5355.
Q2

Where is Concord Foot Clinic located?

Concord Foot Clinic is located at 47 - 49 Burwood Rd Concord NSW 2137.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Concord Foot Clinic?

You can contact Concord Foot Clinic by phone using number (02) 9745 5355.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

47 - 49 Burwood Rd Concord NSW 2137
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2137

Businesses in 2137: 588
Population: 26,046
2137 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Medical:  13%
Home Services:  11%
Industry:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  82%
4:  18%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Concord:  13%
Inner West:  63%
North Strathfield:  6%
Other:  18%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2137

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review