Community Health Centres-
Contact Information
Community Health Centres-366 Victoria St Darlinghurst NSW 2010, Australia
Get Directions Business Description
Community Health Centres- is located in Darlinghurst, New South Wales.
Industry
Medical
Engaged in:
Medical Support & Public Health
ISIC Codes
8690
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Community Health Centres-?
The phone number for Community Health Centres- is (02) 9331 5177.Q2
Where is Community Health Centres- located?
Community Health Centres- is located at 366 Victoria St Darlinghurst NSW 2010, Australia.Q3
Is there a primary contact for Community Health Centres-?
You can contact Community Health Centres- by phone using number (02) 9331 5177. +Additional Businesses at this Address
366 Victoria St Darlinghurst NSW 2010, Australia
Rankin Court Methadone Management Unit
Business at this address
+Businesses in Postal Code 2010
Businesses in 2010: 4,285
Population: 27,476
Categories
Professional Services: 19%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2010
+