Cici Care

Contact Information

Cici Care
7/9 Percy St, Auburn NSW 2144, Australia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Cici Care is located in Auburn, New South Wales.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Beauty Supply Store
ISIC Codes
4772

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Cici Care?

The phone number for Cici Care is (02) 9649 5717.
Q2

Where is Cici Care located?

Cici Care is located at 7/9 Percy St, Auburn NSW 2144, Australia.
Q3

What days are Cici Care open?

Cici Care is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–3 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Cici Care?

You can contact Cici Care by phone using number (02) 9649 5717.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Cici Care?

The website for Cici Care is cicicare.com.au.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

7/9 Percy St, Auburn NSW 2144, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2144

Businesses in 2144: 1,596
Population: 37,443
2144 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Industry:  15%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  51%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  36%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  86%
4:  13%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Auburn:  94%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2144

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review