Christmas Company Pty Ltd The

Contact Information

Christmas Company Pty Ltd The
56 O'Riordan St Alexandria NSW 2015, Australia
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Christmas Company Pty Ltd The?

The phone number for Christmas Company Pty Ltd The is (02) 9327 1728.
Q2

Where is Christmas Company Pty Ltd The located?

Christmas Company Pty Ltd The is located at 56 O'Riordan St Alexandria NSW 2015, Australia, New South Wales.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Christmas Company Pty Ltd The?

You can contact Christmas Company Pty Ltd The by phone using number (02) 9327 1728.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

56 O'Riordan St Alexandria NSW 2015, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2015

Businesses in 2015: 4,925
Population: 12,851
2015 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  41%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  30%
Very Expensive:  8%
Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  87%
4:  12%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Alexandria:  32%
Eastern Suburbs:  43%
Other:  25%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2015

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review