Chrisostomou, Zak

Business Contact

Zak Chrisostomou

Chrisostomou, Zak

Contact Information

Chrisostomou, Zak
10 Kaufman Avenue, PERTH, WA 6027
Perth, Western Australia
Get Directions
Phone: 0404 264 812
Toll Free: 1231231234
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Chrisostomou, Zak is located in Perth, Western Australia.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Chrisostomou, Zak?

The phone number for Chrisostomou, Zak is 0404 264 812.
Q2

Where is Chrisostomou, Zak located?

Chrisostomou, Zak is located at 10 Kaufman Avenue, PERTH, WA 6027, Perth, Western Australia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Chrisostomou, Zak?

Zak Chrisostomou is the primary contact at Chrisostomou, Zak. You can contact Zak Chrisostomou at email address zakosc@hotmail.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

10 Kaufman Avenue, PERTH, WA 6027 Perth, Western Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 6027

Businesses in 6027: 2,010
Population: 46,969
6027 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Medical:  13%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  37%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  81%
4:  19%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Edgewater:  6%
Heathridge:  5%
Joondalup:  65%
Mullaloo:  5%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 6027

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review