Century 21 Tesoriero

Contact Information

Century 21 Tesoriero
12 Rooty Hill Rd N
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Century 21 Tesoriero is located in Rooty Hill, New South Wales.
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Real Estate Agents
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Century 21 Tesoriero?

The phone number for Century 21 Tesoriero is (02) 9832 2999.
Q2

Where is Century 21 Tesoriero located?

Century 21 Tesoriero is located at 12 Rooty Hill Rd N, 2766.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Century 21 Tesoriero?

You can contact Century 21 Tesoriero by phone using number (02) 9832 2999.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

12 Rooty Hill Rd N
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2766

Businesses in 2766: 1,870
Population: 15,694
2766 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Industry:  14%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  3%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  85%
4:  14%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Blacktown:  88%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2766

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review