Cbox PTY Ltd.
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Cbox PTY Ltd.
1/22 Punch Ln, Melbourne VIC 3000, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
(03) 9639 6488
Web:
www.cbox.com.au
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Cbox PTY Ltd. was founded in 2/1/08.
Founded:
2/1/08
Australian Business Number:
86129489694
Industry
Media
Engaged in:
Media Company, Marketing Agency
ISIC Codes
6020
,
7310
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Cbox PTY Ltd. located?
Cbox PTY Ltd. is located at
1/22 Punch Ln, Melbourne VIC 3000, Australia, Victoria (Australia)
.
Q2
What is the web address (URL) for Cbox PTY Ltd.?
The website for Cbox PTY Ltd. is
www.cbox.com.au
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
1/22 Punch Ln, Melbourne VIC 3000, Australia
EdwardsAndCo Melbourne
Business at this address
Globe Communications PTY Ltd.
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 3000
Businesses in 3000:
54,066
Population:
20,323
Categories
Professional Services:
23%
Shopping:
19%
Restaurants:
11%
Other:
46%
Price
Inexpensive:
42%
Moderate:
37%
Expensive:
14%
Very Expensive:
7%
5:
0%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
3:
87%
4:
12%
Other:
1%
Neighborhoods
Melbourne:
26%
Melbourne CBD:
67%
Other:
6%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3000
Gender
Male:
51%
Female:
49%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review