BWS Jannali Box Road

This listing page has been marked as duplicate or not authoritative.See BWS Jannali for the new listing.

Contact Information

BWS Jannali Box Road
555 Box Road, Jannali NSW 2226, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 1300 138 297
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Last updated on Apr 17, 2024
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Wine, beer and liquor stores.
Industry
Food »  Wine, beer & liquor stores
Engaged in:
Wine, beer and liquor stores
ISIC Codes
4722

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is BWS Jannali Box Road located?

BWS Jannali Box Road is located at 555 Box Road, Jannali NSW 2226, Australia, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are BWS Jannali Box Road open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
BWS Jannali Box Road is open Mon–Sat 8 AM–9 PM; Sun 10 AM–8 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for BWS Jannali Box Road?

There is no website listed for BWS Jannali Box Road, but you can find BWS Jannali Box Road on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.beerwinespirits.com.au
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

555 Box Road, Jannali NSW 2226, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2226

Businesses in 2226: 1,350
Population: 13,438
2226 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Home Services:  13%
Professional Services:  11%
Industry:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  17%
Very Expensive:  17%
Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  77%
4:  22%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Sutherland:  92%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2226

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review