Butlers for Hair
4.8 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
Business Contact
Carlos-Gretel Chacón
Butlers for HairContact Information
Butlers for Hair1/127 Military Rd, Neutral Bay NSW 2089, Australia
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Butlers for Hair is located in Neutral Bay, New South Wales, and was founded in 1994.
Industry
Beauty & Spas
Engaged in:
Hairdresser, Hair Extension Technician, Make-up Artist, Hair Extensions Supplier
ISIC Codes
4649, 9000, 9602
Questions & Answers
Q1
How long has Butlers for Hair been in business?
Butlers for Hair has been in business for around 32 years.Q2
What is the phone number for Butlers for Hair?
The phone number for Butlers for Hair is (02) 9908 2922.Q3
Where is Butlers for Hair located?
Butlers for Hair is located at 1/127 Military Rd, Neutral Bay NSW 2089, Australia.Q4
What days are Butlers for Hair open?
Butlers for Hair is open
| Monday: | Closed |
| Tuesday: | 10 AM–6 PM |
| Wednesday: | 10 AM–6 PM |
| Thursday: | 10 AM–9 PM |
| Friday: | 9 AM–6 PM |
| Saturday: | 9 AM–5 PM |
| Sunday: | Closed |
Q5
Is there a primary contact for Butlers for Hair?
You can contact Butlers for Hair by phone using number (02) 9908 2922.Q7
Does Butlers for Hair have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?
Yes, Butlers for Hair has WiFi available at this location. +Additional Businesses at this Address
1/127 Military Rd, Neutral Bay NSW 2089, Australia
+Businesses in Postal Code 2089
Businesses in 2089: 3,437
Population: 12,186
Categories
Professional Services: 16%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2089
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AusiBiz4.8★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.