Bus Stop 2065 12
Contact Information
Bus Stop 2065 12
370 Pacific Hwy
St Leonards, New South Wales, 2065
Get Directions
Phone:
13 15 00
Twitter Feed:
Visit
Foursquare:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Bus Stop 2065 12 is located in St Leonards, New South Wales.
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Bus Stop 2065 12?
The phone number for Bus Stop 2065 12 is
13 15 00
.
Q2
Where is Bus Stop 2065 12 located?
Bus Stop 2065 12 is located at
370 Pacific Hwy, St Leonards, New South Wales, 2065
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Bus Stop 2065 12?
You can contact Bus Stop 2065 12 by phone using number
13 15 00
.
Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Bus Stop 2065 12?
There is no website listed for Bus Stop 2065 12, but you can find Bus Stop 2065 12 on
Twitter
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
370 Pacific Hwy St Leonards, New South Wales, 2065
Attic Salt Photographic Studios
Business at this address
Tallygate Market Research
Business at this address
Clipper Films PTY Ltd.
Business at this address
Tallygate Research Services
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 2065
Businesses in 2065:
13,138
Population:
29,441
Categories
Medical:
21%
Professional Services:
19%
Shopping:
16%
Other:
44%
Price
Inexpensive:
45%
Moderate:
38%
Expensive:
9%
Very Expensive:
7%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
2:
86%
4:
13%
Other:
0%
Neighborhoods
Crows Nest:
32%
Lane Cove:
13%
North Sydney:
14%
Other:
41%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2065
Gender
Female:
52%
Male:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review