Buckingham Gerard

Contact Information

Buckingham Gerard
188 Main North Road
Prospect, South Australia, 5082
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Buckingham Gerard is located in Prospect, South Australia.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Buckingham Gerard?

The phone number for Buckingham Gerard is (08) 8269 6355.
Q2

Where is Buckingham Gerard located?

Buckingham Gerard is located at 188 Main North Road, Prospect, South Australia, 5082.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Buckingham Gerard?

You can contact Buckingham Gerard by phone using number (08) 8269 6355.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

188 Main North Road Prospect, South Australia, 5082
+

Businesses in Postal Code 5082

Businesses in 5082: 826
Population: 16,529
5082 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Medical:  11%
Industry:  10%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  48%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  35%
Very Expensive:  14%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  82%
4:  18%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Prospect:  94%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 5082

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review