Brisbane Clean

Contact Information

Brisbane Clean
34 Fenwick Cres, Algester QLD 4115, Australia
Get Directions
Phone: 0421 659 862
Hours: Show
Last updated on Mar 22, 2024
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Brisbane Clean is your best option for commercial cleaning small to large strata buildings, medical centres, businesses, and more. Our team will provide you with a professional yet friendly service to satisfy your needs—no lock-in contracts. Contact us today for a free quote!
Industry
Local Services »  General cleaning services; Specialized cleaning services
Engaged in:
Other building and industrial cleaning activities, General cleaning of buildings
ISIC Codes
8121, 8129

Gallery

+

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Brisbane Clean?

The phone number for Brisbane Clean is 0421 659 862.
Q2

Where is Brisbane Clean located?

Brisbane Clean is located at 34 Fenwick Cres, Algester QLD 4115, Australia.
Q3

What days are Brisbane Clean open?

Brisbane Clean is open Mon–Fri 7:30 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Brisbane Clean?

You can contact Brisbane Clean by phone using number 0421 659 862.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Brisbane Clean?

The website for Brisbane Clean is brisbaneclean.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 4115

Businesses in 4115: 1,221
Population: 20,576

Categories

Home Services:  16%
Shopping:  15%
Industry:  12%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  22%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  68%
4:  31%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4115

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review