Bleakleys LTD

Contact Information

Bleakleys LTD
660 Bridge Rd Richmond VIC 3121, Australia
Get Directions
Fax: (03) 9421 2455
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Bleakleys LTD is located in Richmond, New South Wales.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Bleakleys LTD?

The phone number for Bleakleys LTD is (03) 9429 2386.
Q2

Where is Bleakleys LTD located?

Bleakleys LTD is located at 660 Bridge Rd Richmond VIC 3121, Australia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Bleakleys LTD?

You can contact Bleakleys LTD by phone using number (03) 9429 2386.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

660 Bridge Rd Richmond VIC 3121, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3121

Businesses in 3121: 4,067
Population: 30,159
3121 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Professional Services:  15%
Medical:  12%
Other:  50%

Price

Inexpensive:  44%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  86%
4:  14%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Cremorne:  6%
Richmond:  81%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3121

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review