Bauer Douglas Pty LTD

Contact Information

Bauer Douglas Pty LTD
665 Stanley Street
Woolloongabba, Queensland, 4102
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Bauer Douglas Pty LTD is located in Woolloongabba, Queensland.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Bauer Douglas Pty LTD?

The phone number for Bauer Douglas Pty LTD is (07) 3391 6266.
Q2

Where is Bauer Douglas Pty LTD located?

Bauer Douglas Pty LTD is located at 665 Stanley Street, Woolloongabba, Queensland, 4102.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Bauer Douglas Pty LTD?

You can contact Bauer Douglas Pty LTD by phone using number (07) 3391 6266.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

665 Stanley Street Woolloongabba, Queensland, 4102
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4102

Businesses in 4102: 1,332
Population: 8,244
4102 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Medical:  13%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  83%
4:  16%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Dutton Park:  7%
Woolloongabba:  74%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4102

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review