Ausmin Cleaning Service Pty LTD

Contact Information

Ausmin Cleaning Service Pty LTD
247 Church Street
Parramatta, New South Wales, 2150
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ausmin Cleaning Service Pty LTD is located in Parramatta, New South Wales.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Ausmin Cleaning Service Pty LTD?

The phone number for Ausmin Cleaning Service Pty LTD is (02) 9635 1688.
Q2

Where is Ausmin Cleaning Service Pty LTD located?

Ausmin Cleaning Service Pty LTD is located at 247 Church Street, Parramatta, New South Wales, 2150.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Ausmin Cleaning Service Pty LTD?

You can contact Ausmin Cleaning Service Pty LTD by phone using number (02) 9635 1688.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

247 Church Street Parramatta, New South Wales, 2150
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2150

Businesses in 2150: 7,210
Population: 27,022
2150 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  17%
Medical:  11%
Other:  54%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  37%
Very Expensive:  8%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  87%
4:  12%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Parramatta:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2150

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review