Aurem Pty LTD

Contact Information

Aurem Pty LTD
375 George Street
Sydney, New South Wales, 2000
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Aurem Pty LTD is located in Sydney, New South Wales.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Aurem Pty LTD?

The phone number for Aurem Pty LTD is (02) 9299 2925.
Q2

Where is Aurem Pty LTD located?

Aurem Pty LTD is located at 375 George Street, Sydney, New South Wales, 2000.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Aurem Pty LTD?

You can contact Aurem Pty LTD by phone using number (02) 9299 2925.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

375 George Street Sydney, New South Wales, 2000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 26,491
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review